Directory
ADMINISTRATION
   Mrs. Sherry Lester
   Mr. Michael Taylor
   Mr. Brian Thomas
   Mr. Shawn Peek

STAFF
   Ashley Kuzlik
   Celeste Collins
   Marion Barrett
   Tessa Harrison
   Katie Brannen
   Lisa Kuhaneck
   Amanda Crews
   Chasity Priester
   Heather Strickland
   Meacie Baker
   Sonjia James
   Michael McCray
   Earl Paige
   Dexter Smith
   Angela Rankin
   Pete Klaus

FACULTY

   ENGLISH DEPT
   Caleb Bailey
   Sabrina Caines
   Christina Jennings
   Angela Lormis
   Sonja Mack
   Tarsa Podunavac
   Ashley Pope

   SCIENCE DEPT
   M. Paul Austin
   Patrick Eastlake
   Steve Hilgenberg
   Donald Pelton
   Andrew Walden
   Kathy Walden

   HISTORY DEPT
   Trevor Bryant
   Christi Crews
   Carl Stanford
   Windy Stanford
   Mary Ann Yeomans
   Tyler Ziegler
   
   MATH DEPT
   Mary Ann Durrence
   Beth Gordon
   Sheree Gosseck
   Denise Montgomery
   Christie Nevil
   Carolyn Payne
   Mark Pingley  

   CTAE DEPT
   Karen Swindell
   Corey Brace
   Taylor Joyner
   Tiffanie Nobles
   Tina Ray
   Amy Swindell
   Laura Todd
   Renee Wiggins
   Helen Young

   Pre-K
   Kristie Garcia
   Darla Walker

   Foreign Language
   Millie Robles
   Ricardo Toledo

   BAND/CHORUS
   Stacy Henderson
   Jessica Newman

   ART
   Michelle Mansour

   P.E./WEIGHTLIFTING
   Tyler Chambless
   James Hobbs
   JT Pollock
   Reggie Wilkes

   SPED DEPT
   Matthew Brown
   Sydney Gosseck
   Brittany Hewitt
   Terry Johns, Jr.
   Caela LaRochester
   Barbara Pelton
   Dwayne Reviere
   Bragg Thompson
   David White
   Shelby Mock
   Anne Frisbie
   Shari Blass
   Cameo Green

   OTHER AREA FACULTY
   Krystal Middleton
   Christie Nevil
   Litza Vazquez
   Cristal Quintero
   
Principal
Assistant Principal
Assistant Principal
Assistant Principal / Athletic Director


Secretary
Receptionist
Bookkeeper
Records Clerk
A - J Counselor
K - Z Counselor
Curriculum Specialist
Nurse
Media Specialist
Custodian
Custodian
Custodian
Custodian
Custodian
Custodian
Maintenance











   














       



WBL Coordinator

   





CTAE Director










Pre-K
Pre-K


Spanish
Spanish

























Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional


Alternative School
Math / CR / RTI
Migrant Program
ISS Paraprofessional